2017 - KM Lag Felles Butler

      Plass  Poeng  Navn                                         Lag                #    1:1   1:2   2:1   2:2   3:1   3:2   4:1   4:2   5:1   5:2        6:1   6:2   7:1   7:2

          1   1,53  Espen Lindqvist                              Arendal 1          8                           3,14  2,86 -0,07  0,93  3,57 -0,64                   0,57  1,86
          2   1,31  Widar Eiker                                  Arendal 3          7                           1,71  0,50              2,50 -0,50       0,50        3,21  1,21
          3   1,21  Ebba Laabakk                                 Myra 2            11   0,21  2,07              0,71  2,00        1,64  1,36  0,14       1,36  1,21  2,50  0,14
          4   1,18  Geir Lillemo                                 Åmli/Vegårshei     6               0,21  2,93  0,14  3,07              3,07 -2,36                       
          5   1,17  Odd-Bjørn Torjussen                          Myra 2            10   0,21  2,07              0,71  2,00              1,36  0,14       1,36  1,21  2,50  0,14

          6   0,97  Sissel Halvorsen                             Myra 2             9   2,43  0,14  1,64  2,29                    3,71                   0,36 -0,07 -0,29 -1,50
          7   0,95  John Arthur Frøge                            Arendal 3         13   0,00 -0,36  1,93  2,00  1,71  0,50  0,07 -0,43  2,50 -0,50       0,50        3,21  1,21
          8   0,82  Håkon Stebekk                                Åmli/Vegårshei    10   2,36  0,29  0,21  2,93                   -1,64  3,07 -2,36      -1,79        1,71  3,43
          9   0,81  Petter H. Lindqvist                          Arendal 1         12  -1,50 -0,07  1,36  2,64  3,14  2,86 -0,07  0,93  0,07  0,07       1,00 -0,71      
         10   0,74  Harald Alsvik                                Risør              9   0,57 -0,57 -0,93 -1,79              1,21  2,86                   1,93        3,07  0,29

         11   0,71  Jan Arild Krosshøl                           Arendalsknektene   8   1,93 -0,79 -1,36  3,14              0,50  1,14  0,36  0,71                       
         12   0,69  Even Helge Høgbråt                           Risør              6                                      -1,57  1,29 -0,86  2,36                   2,71  0,21
         13   0,66  Turid Gundersen                              Myra 2            13   2,43  0,14  1,64  2,29 -0,07  0,93        3,71 -0,29 -0,64       0,36 -0,07 -0,29 -1,50
         14   0,63  Henk van der Linden                          Øyestad 2         14   0,93 -0,86  2,93 -0,43  1,64  2,29  1,43  0,00 -0,43  2,36      -1,36  0,07 -0,64  0,93
         15   0,59  Svend Aage Nielsen                           Lillesand 1        9              -0,57  3,36              0,36 -0,07  0,29 -0,14       2,71        0,64 -1,29

         16   0,58  Henrik Benning                               Lillesand 1       11   2,00 -0,93  2,36  0,36              1,00 -0,79  0,29 -0,14       1,07        2,07 -0,93
         17   0,58  Terje Hansen                                 Øyestad 2         12   0,93 -0,86  2,93 -0,43  1,64  2,29  1,43  0,00                  -1,36  0,07 -0,64  0,93
         18   0,53  Per Egil Westin                              Arendal 1         10  -1,50 -0,07  1,36  2,64                          0,07  0,07       1,00 -0,71  0,57  1,86
         19   0,51  Jan Arild Olsen                              Arendal 1         14   2,29  1,57 -2,14  1,36  2,50 -0,93 -0,07  0,43  3,57 -0,64      -0,93 -0,21  1,07 -0,79
         20   0,50  Karl Birger Mikkelsen                        Lillesand 1       11   2,00 -0,93  2,36  0,36              1,00 -0,79 -1,36  0,64       1,07        2,07 -0,93

         21   0,48  Thor Harry Nordvoll                          Birkeland 2        9   0,50  0,86  1,36  0,86 -2,07 -0,36        0,86  0,00  2,36                       
         22   0,47  Flemming Knutsen                             Risør              7   0,57 -0,57 -0,93 -1,79              1,21  2,86                   1,93            
         23   0,45  Ingvar Tønnessen                             Øyestad 1         12   1,00  1,29 -1,36 -1,50  2,36 -1,29  1,00  2,07  0,29  1,29                  -0,57  0,79
         24   0,44  Øyvind Norgren                               Arendal 3          8   0,00 -0,36              1,64  0,71  0,07 -0,93                               0,93  1,43
         25   0,42  Ivar Tvedt                                   Arendal 2          6               0,36  1,50 -0,36 -2,00  2,36  0,64                                   

         26   0,40  Grunde Bråten                                Åmli/Vegårshei     6   2,36  0,29              0,14  3,07       -1,64                  -1,79            
         27   0,37  Mona Lea Træland                             Lillesand 1        9  -1,57 -0,29 -0,57  3,36              0,36 -0,07                   2,71        0,64 -1,29
         28   0,36  Glenn André Vedøy                            Arendalsknektene  11   0,64  1,43 -1,36  3,14 -0,71 -0,93 -0,36  0,79                   0,71        2,00 -1,36
         29   0,35  Per Elvin Pedersen                           Arendal 1         12   2,29  1,57 -2,14  1,36  2,50 -0,93 -0,07  0,43                  -0,93 -0,21  1,07 -0,79
         30   0,30  Eilert Sparsås                               Øyestad 1         11   1,00  1,29 -1,36 -1,50  2,36 -1,29  1,00  2,07                  -0,50       -0,57  0,79

         31   0,25  Kåre Årseth                                  Arendal 2         10   2,64  0,36             -2,07  1,14 -0,93  0,79 -0,29 -0,79       0,93  0,71      
         32   0,21  Trond Hegrand                                Arendal 3          7  -2,64  0,86 -0,36  0,93                          1,79 -1,71       2,64            
         33   0,19  Jon Erik Ramsland                            Grimstad 1        10   1,50 -1,57  0,36  2,36              0,93 -0,64 -0,29  0,79       1,00 -2,50      
         34   0,19  Helge Homme                                  Arendal 3          5  -2,64  0,86                                      1,79 -1,71       2,64            
         35   0,18  Vidar Eikhom                                 Arendal 2         14   2,64  0,36  0,36  1,50 -0,36 -2,00  2,36  0,64 -0,29 -0,79       0,93  0,71 -2,43 -1,14

         36   0,17  Mette Steel                                  Arendal 4          9  -2,00  0,29  1,43  1,79 -0,14  0,43              0,00 -1,00       0,71            
         37   0,12  Jens Ivar Gunleifsen - Bjørn Torgeir Larsen  Øyestad 1         13   2,00  0,43 -0,36 -0,29  2,21 -0,43  1,50  1,29  1,57 -0,79      -2,64       -1,07 -1,86
         38   0,12  Irene Sjuls                                  Mikke Mus og Co   13  -0,21 -0,14  1,79  0,43  2,07  0,50  0,50  1,14 -0,07  0,14      -2,71       -2,43  0,50
         39   0,11  Rune Arnesen                                 Birkeland 1       12   1,14  1,43 -1,93 -0,93             -1,29 -1,64 -0,07  0,64      -1,00  2,14  2,43  0,43
         40   0,07  Glenn Madsen                                 Arendalsknektene   9   0,64  1,43              0,07 -2,00 -1,00  0,07                   1,79        0,50 -0,86

         41   0,05  Anne Christine Arnesen                       Birkeland 2        7               1,36  0,86                    0,86                   0,57 -0,29 -2,71 -0,29
         42   0,05  Ellen Haugenes Bjornes                       Myra 2             6              -0,86  1,21 -0,07  0,93             -0,29 -0,64                       
         43   0,03  Einar Rynning - Scott Nilsen                 Grimstad 2        13  -1,00 -0,43 -1,36 -1,36  2,07  2,00  1,29  1,36 -2,50  1,71      -0,64        0,29 -1,00
         44   0,03  Trygve Brattegard                            Birkeland 1       14   1,14  1,43 -1,93 -0,93 -2,21  1,29 -1,29 -1,64 -0,07  0,64      -1,00  2,14  2,43  0,43
         45   0,02  Randi Brekke                                 Arendal 4         13  -2,00  0,29  1,43  1,79 -0,14  0,43 -0,14  0,00  0,00 -1,00       0,71       -2,00  0,86

         46  -0,02  Geir Vedøy                                   Arendalsknektene  11              -0,93 -0,86  0,07 -2,00 -1,00  0,07  0,86  2,14       1,79        0,50 -0,86
         47  -0,02  Liv Marit Bakken - Bjørn Bakken              Evje              10  -0,50 -0,14  0,57 -0,36                   -0,86 -3,07  0,57       1,36        2,43 -0,21
         48  -0,04  Ellen Skjæveland                             Grimstad 3        11   2,36  0,14 -0,21  0,93  0,07  0,07              1,50 -2,36      -1,93       -2,50  1,50
         49  -0,08  Sylvester Helland                            Grimstad 1        14   1,50 -1,57  0,36  2,36 -1,64 -0,50  0,93 -0,64 -1,57 -1,29       1,00 -2,50  1,50  1,00
         50  -0,08  Per Yngvar Hodnebrog                         Grimstad 3        13   2,36  0,14 -0,21  0,93  0,07  0,07 -0,50 -0,07  1,50 -2,36      -1,93       -2,50  1,50

         51  -0,11  Kjell Fauske                                 Evje               8  -2,36 -0,07             -1,64  0,14        2,50 -1,07  2,36      -0,71            
         52  -0,14  Ole Christian Andersen                       Birkeland 2       10   0,50  0,86             -2,07 -0,36              0,00  2,36       0,57 -0,29 -2,71 -0,29
             -0,14  Inger Sofie Jahr                             Grimstad 3         9   0,50  0,07  0,71 -2,93                          0,43 -0,29       0,07        0,29 -0,14
         54  -0,15  Per Anton Lauvsnes                           Arendal 4         11   1,57  0,93  0,93 -1,43             -1,43  1,07 -0,43 -2,36      -1,36       -0,50  1,36
         55  -0,16  Jørn Skryten - Harald Arnesen                Birkeland 1       14  -0,57 -0,36  0,36 -2,00 -2,36  0,43  1,00 -1,36 -3,57 -0,07       0,36  2,50  2,21  1,14

         56  -0,17  Ingunn Aasebø                                Risør              9  -2,36 -0,29 -1,43  1,43                          0,43 -2,14      -0,07        2,71  0,21
         57  -0,17  Arild Maberg                                 Grimstad 3        11   0,50  0,07  0,71 -2,93             -0,50 -0,07  0,43 -0,29       0,07        0,29 -0,14
         58  -0,18  Gunnar Gundersen                             Arendalsknektene   9              -0,93 -0,86 -0,71 -0,93 -0,36  0,79                   0,71        2,00 -1,36
         59  -0,20  Stein Arne Heia - Jarle Aas-Hansen           Birkeland 2       13  -0,93  0,14  0,93 -3,14  3,07 -0,50       -2,50  0,43  1,00       0,21  1,93 -3,07 -0,21
         60  -0,30  Gotfred Gundersen                            Arendal 4          8               0,93 -1,43  0,64 -3,07 -1,43  1,07                              -0,50  1,36

         61  -0,33  Tom Danielsen                                Arendal 2          8   0,00 -0,86  1,36  0,29                                          -1,00  0,21 -2,21 -0,43
         62  -0,38  Jon Hagelia - Anders Øygarden                Åmli/Vegårshei    12  -0,57  0,57 -0,71 -0,93 -0,64 -0,43       -3,71  1,07 -0,57      -0,71        0,71  1,36
         63  -0,40  Annicken Sjuls                               Mikke Mus og Co   12  -0,21 -0,14 -2,93  0,71  2,07  0,50 -0,93  0,07        0,71      -2,71       -2,43  0,50
         64  -0,49  Trond A. Furseth                             Arendal 4         11   1,57  0,93              0,64 -3,07 -0,14  0,00 -0,43 -2,36      -1,36       -2,00  0,86
         65  -0,52  Pål Henriksen                                Grimstad 2        11  -2,00 -1,29  2,14 -2,64  0,36 -1,14 -1,00  1,64                  -2,00       -1,50  1,71

         66  -0,52  Paul Vidar Nilsen                            Øyestad 2         12              -1,79 -0,71  0,86 -0,14  0,14 -1,07 -1,50  0,29      -0,36 -1,21 -2,07  1,29
         67  -0,54  Geir Atle Toft                               Grimstad 2        13  -2,00 -1,29  2,14 -2,64  0,36 -1,14 -1,00  1,64 -1,79  0,50      -2,00       -1,50  1,71
         68  -0,54  Hans Lauritzen                               Risør              5  -2,36 -0,29 -1,43  1,43                                          -0,07            
         69  -0,57  Dimitar Stefanov - Nina Johnsson             Myra 1            13  -1,14  0,36 -0,36  1,00 -2,50 -2,86 -1,00 -1,29  2,21  0,79       2,00       -3,21 -1,43
         70  -0,60  Ivar Pedersen                                Øyestad 2         11              -1,79 -0,71  0,86 -0,14  0,14 -1,07 -1,50            -0,36 -1,21 -2,07  1,29

         71  -0,69  Johan S. Braathen                            Arendal 2         10               1,36  0,29 -2,07  1,14 -0,93  0,79 -2,21 -1,71                  -2,43 -1,14
         72  -0,73  Jan Terje Nilsen                             Grimstad 1        12  -2,29  0,07  1,50 -1,00 -1,71 -0,71 -2,36 -0,79 -0,29  0,79                  -0,29 -1,71
         73  -0,76  Christian Arnesen                            Lillesand 2       12  -0,64  0,79 -1,64 -1,21 -0,29 -0,07 -1,21 -1,29 -0,36 -0,14                  -1,71 -1,36
         74  -0,78  Sigbjørn Andersen                            Lillesand 2       14  -1,93 -1,43  0,86 -2,29 -0,07  0,00  1,57 -2,86  0,07 -0,71      -0,21  0,29 -0,71 -3,43
         75  -0,84  Halvard Andersen                             Myra 1            10   0,57 -1,43 -1,50 -2,36             -1,50 -2,07  0,29  1,71                  -0,93 -1,21

         76  -0,89  Thorstein Lynne                              Myra 1            12   0,57 -1,43 -1,50 -2,36 -3,14  0,93 -1,50 -2,07  0,29  1,71                  -0,93 -1,21
         77  -0,90  Bjørn Aslaksen                               Lillesand 2       15  -0,64  0,79 -1,64 -1,21 -0,29 -0,07 -1,21 -1,29  0,07 -0,71 -0,57-0,57 -1,93 -0,71 -3,43
         78  -0,90  Olaug Synnøve Lea                            Lillesand 2       13  -1,93 -1,43  0,86 -2,29 -0,07  0,00  1,57 -2,86 -0,36 -0,14            -1,93 -1,71 -1,36
         79  -0,96  Hans Øvrebø                                  Grimstad 1        12  -2,29  0,07  1,50 -1,00 -1,64 -0,50 -2,36 -0,79                  -0,36 -2,14 -0,29 -1,71
         80  -1,02  Gry Refsnes                                  Evje               6              -2,36 -3,36 -1,64  0,14                                           1,57 -0,50

         81  -1,16  Torhild Hanssen                              Mikke Mus og Co   11  -2,43 -2,07 -2,93  0,71 -3,07  0,36 -0,93  0,07                  -1,07       -1,57  0,21
         82  -1,26  Torgils Våge                                 Evje               5  -2,36 -0,07             -0,86 -2,29                              -0,71            
         83  -1,30  Jens Christian Jensen                        Grimstad 1         6                          -1,71 -0,71             -1,57 -1,29      -0,36 -2,14      
         84  -1,38  Inger Bodin                                  Mikke Mus og Co    7  -2,43 -2,07             -3,07  0,36                              -1,07       -1,57  0,21


<33%      1   2,57  Torgeir Selås                                Åmli/Vegårshei     2                                                                                1,71  3,43
          2   1,68  Inge Mykland                                 Risør              2                                                                                3,07  0,29
          3   1,57  Bo Lennart Norgren                           Arendal 3          4               1,93  2,00  1,64  0,71                                               
          4   1,50  Mai Britt Karlsen                            Arendalsknektene   2                                                   0,86  2,14                       
          5   1,14  Atle Andersen                                Myra 2             2                                             1,64                   0,64            

          6   0,64  Leif Fjerdingstad                                               2                                                  -1,07  2,36                       
          7   0,57  Roar Fiskerstrand                            Grimstad 3         4                                       0,93 -1,14                               1,50  1,00
              0,57  Wenche Skjørsæter                            Mikke Mus og Co    4               1,79  0,43                         -0,07  0,14                       
          9   0,38  Tor Birkeland                                Arendal 3          4                                       0,07 -0,93                               0,93  1,43
         10   0,36  Vidar Engenes                                Øyestad 1          3                                                   0,29  1,29      -0,50            

         11   0,32  Tore Bjørn Syvertsen                         Øyestad 2          4  -0,50 -0,14                                     -0,43  2,36                       
         12   0,30  Jan Bergslien                                Risør              4                                      -1,57  1,29 -0,86  2,36                       
         13   0,29  Tore Marskar Eek-Jensen                      Arendal 3          2              -0,36  0,93                                                           
         14   0,29  Ivar Pedersen                                                   1                                                         0,29                       
         15   0,18  Svein Slokvik                                Myra 2             2              -0,86  1,21                                                           

         16   0,14  Dag Einar Hanson                             Grimstad 3         2                           0,29  0,00                                               
         17   0,04  Harald Helling                               Lillesand 2        2                                                                   -0,21  0,29      
         18   0,02  Johnny Lyngroth                              Grimstad 3         4                           0,29  0,00  0,93 -1,14                                   
         19  -0,18  Grunde Thorsen                               Arendal 3          2                                       0,07 -0,43                                   
         20  -0,21  Tor Bergan                                   Evje               3                          -0,86 -2,29        2,50                                   

         21  -0,32  Ingebjørg Jacobsen                           Øyestad 2          2  -0,50 -0,14                                                                       
         22  -0,39  Espen Holm                                   Arendal 2          2                                                                   -1,00  0,21      
         23  -0,41  Tor Olav Sørensen                            Arendalsknektene   4   1,93 -0,79                                     -0,43 -2,36                       
         24  -0,46  Øystein Holte                                Birkeland 1        2                          -2,21  1,29                                               
         25  -0,64  Svein Berntsen                               Lillesand 1        4  -1,57 -0,29                                     -1,36  0,64                       

             -0,64  Pernille Lindaas                             Grimstad 2         2                                                  -1,79  0,50                       
         27  -0,86  Odd Ivar Bredesen                            Risør              2                                                   0,43 -2,14                       
         28  -0,88  Elin Mari Langaas                            Arendal 2          4   0,00 -0,86                                                                  -2,21 -0,43
         29  -1,10  Arne Nystøl                                  Arendal 2          3                                                  -2,21 -1,71       0,64            
         30  -1,11  Helge Knutsen                                Myra 1             2                          -3,14  0,93                                               

         31  -1,16  Gunvald Abusdal                              Evje               4              -2,36 -3,36                                                       1,57 -0,50
         32  -1,39  Stian Hellek Fløystad                        Arendalsknektene   2                                                  -0,43 -2,36